OUR GRANTHOLDERS

By sport type
  • Acrobatics
  • Archery
  • Artistic Gymanstics
  • Athletics
  • Beach Volleyball
  • Biathlon
  • Billiard
  • Boxing
  • Checkers
  • Chess
  • Coach/Instructor
  • Cycling
  • Diving
  • Fencing
  • Freestyle
  • Judo
  • Karate
  • Kayak/Canoe
  • Modern Pentathlon
  • Paralympics
  • Rowing
  • Sailing
  • Sambo
  • Swimming
  • Swimming Sinchronized
  • Table Tennis
  • Taekwondo
  • Tennis
  • Thai boxing
  • Trampoline
  • Water skies
  • Weightlifting
  • Wrestling Freestyle
  • Wrestling Greco-Roman
  • Wushu
By alphabetical
  • Abramchuk Mikhail

    European Winter Throwing Championships 2012 Bar (Montenegro) - 6 place

  • Akhramenko Evgeny

    UCI Juniors Track World Championships 2012, Invercargill (New Zealand) - 7 place (team race)

  • Akulo Mikhail

    World Junior Championships 2012, Moscow (Russia) - 4 place (team)

  • Alexeevich Vadim

    European Junior Championships 2012 Montemor-o-Velho (Portugal) - 2 place (C-2, 500 m),  2 place (C-2, 1000 m) 

  • Asanov Dmitry

    European Junior Championships 2012, Sofiya (Bulgaria) - 1 place

StartPrev12345678910NextEnd



Photogallery

    Our grantholders

    • Mariya Shcherbina Freestyle Mariya
      Shcherbina

      Best Results in Last 12 Months:

      European Cup 2011-2012 - 6 place (women overall standings)


    • Sergey Shachanin Fencing Sergey
      Shachanin

      Best Results in Last 12 Months:

      World Junior Championships 2012, Moscow (Russia) - 4 place (team)


    • Vadim Shoka Judo Vadim
      Shoka

      Best Results in Last 12 Months:

      European Youth (U-23) Championships 2012, Prague (Czech Republic) - 1 place


    • Evgeny Zaikovskiy Cycling Evgeny
      Zaikovskiy

      Best Results in Last 12 Months:

      UCI Juniors Track World Championships 2012, Invercargill (New Zealand) - 6 place (team sprint)


    • Irina Kryvko Biathlon Irina
      Kryvko

      Best Results in Last 12 Months:

      World Junior Championships 2012, Kontiolahti (Finland) - 3 place (pursuit)


    • Alexandra Grishina Kayak/Canoe Alexandra
      Grishina

      Best Results in Last 12 Months:

      European Youth Championships 2012 Montemor-o-Velho (Portugal) - 3 place (K-4, 500 m)


    • Sofiya Yurchenko Kayak/Canoe Sofiya
      Yurchenko

      Best Results in Last 12 Months:

      European Youth (U-23) Championships 2012 Montemor-o-Velho (Portugal) - 3 place (K-4, 500 m)


    • Anton Muzychkin Cycling Anton
      Muzychkin

      Best Results in Last 12 Months:

      UCI Juniors Track World Championships 2012, Invercargill (New Zealand) - 1 place (scratch), 7 place (team race)


    • Daria Fedorovich Checkers Daria
      Fedorovich

      Best Results in Last 12 Months:

      World Junior Championship "Checkers-100" 2012 Minsk-Mazowecki (Poland) - 2 place 


    • Denis Makhlai Kayak/Canoe Denis
      Makhlai

      Best Results in Last 12 Months:

      European Youth (U-23) Championships 2012 Montemor-o-Velho (Portugal) -  3 place (C-4, 1000 m)


    • Vadim Ermakovich Kayak/Canoe Vadim
      Ermakovich

      Best Results in Last 12 Months:

      European Junior Championships 2012 Montemor-o-Velho (Portugal) - 3 place (K-4, 1000 m)


    • Mikhail Abramchuk Athletics Mikhail
      Abramchuk

      Best Results in Last 12 Months:

      European Winter Throwing Championships 2012 Bar (Montenegro) - 6 place